Descriptions of the ranking systems can be found here .  Only the top 25 teams receive coach's poll rankings; for all other teams that ranking is the average of the other 3.  The Coach's Poll is conducted by Seth Gannon of Wake Forest University.

TeamOverallTotal RankBruschke PtsBruschke RankHanson PtsHanson RankAdj Elim PtsAdj Elim RankCoach's Poll
Nwstrn Beiermeister/Kirshon140.9964481297.6601410.2511
GTown Markoff/Arsht2100.9944356190.9425931.2523
LMU Mollison/Ewing3130.95254334191.6874622.7532
Nwstrn Lee/Vellayappan4210.9732407581.4400968.2575
Gonzo Moczulski/Kanellopoulos5220.9596621480.0534477.2564
Kansas Kennedy/Kennedy6230.961404678.9321785.2556
Oklhma Giglio/Leonardi7280.93991943883.70638510.7588
Cal Gannon/Weiner8410.9380652370.29835924.751410
MichSt Lanning/Ramesh9430.93376154489.7297544.25426
Empori Williams-Green/Wash10460.91022766.851091118.751013
Michig Liu/Allen11520.91160271068.433071039.75229
Nwstrn Blumenthal/Miles12560.92493722052.947652819.25117
Harvard Karlson/Tandet13580.88994331161.432041337.751912
Baylor Cook/Morgan14650.88804531261.0031541.252411
Georgi Lacy/Layton15700.85058891564.713611242.752514
Wake McCarty/Miller16820.85074114260.554031649.252919
Wichit Box/Munday17830.88669842848.056473215.75926
Michig Deming/Pappas18830.8946328851.056692929.751526
Samfor Bagwell/Lewis19930.84279261953.883062653.253116
Kansas Petersen/Wilkins20970.8403861854.01432559.753515
UTD Dwyer/Roark21980.79314395656.140422230.751722
WestGa Davis/Feliciano22990.84086452740.751694022.751226
UMKC Garcia/Allsup231110.87303684332.4231553231328
MichSt Ramesh/Hebert241140.7301257261.277151438.752120
Wake Carlotti/Bencosme251180.81726563359.291231877.755218
UMW McCleary/McElhinny261250.81726152145.622763548.252831
Harvard Taylor/Dimitrijevic271250.83039242557.40232093.56217
Emory Cambre /Pesce281260.75219333060.422391753.753225
Libert Woodruff/Garrett291260.82831131754.025262477.255124
GTown Day/Engler301270.83827351353.735242779.255323
Texas Guha-Majumdar/Makuch311290.82573381648.796453063.253932
Towson Morgan/Evans321320.76884113547.258233355.253321
Kansas Campbell/Gress331320.83106982630.940645634.251833
WestGa Gaius/Robles341430.76972195036.662594538.752036
Oklhma Tomik/Masterson351430.8234654031.125865540.752336
Harvard Bolman/Suo361450.79153682943.004763758.253436
Mo St Foley/Rumbaugh371530.8388907958.4809219114.757338
Dartmth Resar/Elias381770.80533451454.056323118.757744
NoTexa Quinn/Schade391810.77639123624.795547048.252745
Baylor Kaut/Hogan401870.607411522856.709012129.751647
Wake Quinn/LeDuc411920.7370084639.699044172.254748
Trinit Murray/Gonzalez421960.7556923929.7741159633849
Michig Liu/Hirn432040.7689534723.735387262.53751
Texas Liu/Miller442090.76369114520.398297950.753052
WayneS Messina/Leap452190.7690753230.503845895.756355
Mo St Reed/Bess462270.80697023416.134189666.754257
Iowa Kann/Aufderheide472270.66937079136.655764666.754357
UNLV Eisenstadt/Meneses482350.76823582427.164166698.256459
Mo St Gilmore/Frederick492370.75271773130.6462857112.257059
Trinit Bram/Uzman502430.71983026123.805647175.255061
Whitman Zendeh/Humble512470.77206122344.6553536165.7510862
Emory Jegadeesh/Li522480.677793410229.122256174.254962
Cal Hodgman/Pramanik532510.69863716532.75779511106963
Texas Fitz/Stolte542510.79488267717.17039293.256163
Wake Bailey/Min552550.72630044839.5876443135.258864
Cal Pramanik/Pai562560.542918822148.1131931442664
JamesM Waugh/Brass572750.7986888788.98721613164.54169
CSUF Carter/Sydnor582800.684310910827.2872265114.757270
NoTexa Kersch/Pryor592810.74130823718.5553285112.757170
Oklhma Campbell/Lee602870.621346811427.005346779.755472
KCKCC McFarland/Garvey612990.66517189319.315298288.755975
Nwstrn Mair/Waxman623040.76574622247.0593934200.2514776
Oklhma Baker/Campbell633120.65520366627.79743621338478
Cal Hodgman/Pai643160.607583513517.4960590684579
BosCol Benedict/McCormick653320.520141216736.877054485.755883
Emory Marshall/Adler663370.69309935927.3449464173.2511884
KState Ziegler/Hallinan673390.71740346711.22292114119.257885
GeoMas Nichols/Lastovica683410.7935337718.587528137130.258385
Crnl Wright/Cue693430.74932345512.08782111140.259386
Oklhma Minton/Leonardi703430.484196720532.5783852623686
UTSA Liles/Ely713440.7726799549.906136124142.759486
CUNY Forbes/Cheung723490.57557418319.6760380105.756787
Iowa Croat/Kann733690.6967394796.98163315973.254892
KState Ziegler/Kowaleski743790.6584556907.000004157644095
Trinit Murray/Vail753880.443103422933.620525071.254697
UNLV Bato/Velto763890.7336701627.065643154123.758197
UTD Kontopoulos/Varney774010.525187816815.0389110282.7556100
Emory Rab/Holland784130.6724434766.47828162106.2568103
UMKC Bonnet/Sadowski794170.7120956807.465613150148.2598104
Michig Canniff/Hosford804210.6980571868.282191141161.75106105
Iowa Lehrman/Aufderheide814230.6292121997.367615151117.7576106
Emory Collins /Mullins824250.598362913225.9240568197.5143106
Emory Moore/Holland834320.464891629434.5377447149.2599108
ASU Vered/Marcus844430.6798241688.718598136178.5121111
MichSt Butler/Caporal854430.7171288515.886832168153.75101111
WayneS Gocha/Black864430.454391727531.3301454139.7592111
BosCol Benedict/Maerowitz874470.6768757985.037312177121.7580112
MichSt Gannon/Patel884520.67541715734.0885548242.25212113
BosCol McCormick/Carlman894560.610476913011.16904115184126114
Texas Bhattacharjee/Koneru904590.7423491605.34733174172116115
Libert Landrum/Siegrist914600.7323256584.07985187150.75100115
Weber Olson/Gomez924730.7020789703.052002201135.2587118
UMW Susko/Pacheco934730.6830597749.842223126206155118
Iowa Croat/Lehrman944730.580603113610.66018119179122118
MichSt Hebert/Zemel954750.546983214310.29347123155.5103119
Concor Walker/Bosch964760.7619217694.017339188178120119
USC Munoz/Purk974840.603296512514.21024106204.5152121
Rochstr Kasschau/Schwartz984890.594062110010.39219122192.5136122
Georgi Davis/Venezia994910.6669947846.999973158185.5128123
Minn Crunkilton/Ehrlich1004960.71530954912.25361110231.25198124
Oklhma Cherry/Leonardi1014990.361115330323.047437580.7555125
UTD Kontopoulos/Mott1024990.62132711279.029035130201149125
Mo St Block/Nichols1035010.6930892873.726483193168.75111125
Libert Holguin/Ayodeji1045040.64095091246.335802165182.5124126
NoIowa Chase/Casady1055080.6643018755.785425170184.5127127
Wake Diamond/Pham1065090.366671931022.823476102.7566127
Minn Frank/Schauer1075150.7053686647.0003156211164129
Trinit Knoedler/Vail1085160.36410324218.047028985.557129
Wake Zaikowski/Joslyn1095170.375365231218.171238810165129
KCKCC Miller/Garvey1105210.482340620111.88409112167.25109130
IdahoS Ridgeway/Vanluvanee1115240.67776524.189397186186.5130131
Kentuc Cavalier/Woika1125280.5869691650.622492724067.7544132
Baylor Kaut/Ford1135350.66162745316.2567194248.5222134
Wake Diamond/Washington1145390.455517722011.07546116155.75104135
Oklhma Massey/Lee1155430.6147966953.462664198168.75112136
UTD Takeda/Varney1165470.520864215514.25077105207.75159137
NS Opperman/Fowle1175480.53981051297.655066146186129137
CUNY Sen/Cheung1185490.274406931533.680744991.560137
WayneS Justice/Gocha1195510.53485161408.802539135194.5139138
UTSA Liles/Nerison1205520.355549225929.4235460159.25105138
Rochstr Diamond/Kasschau1215550.432897621111.76461113154.75102139
Nwstrn Weber/Holsted1225570.6184351252.800184207170.25115139
WayneS Meloche/Justice1235630.6287732822.334668212175.25119141
GeoWas Sommers/Bertram1245670.270890430041.4461439119.7579142
Chico McNutt/Parker1255690.303925927042.1505338169.5113142
USC Wong/Patterson1265720.60004911091.11445723213790143
Emory Holland/Sigalo1275730.291932931223.733137311775143
Trinit Vail/Ha1285800.56794241164.283377183189.5134145
NoTexa Peretz/Searles1295890.516426316417.2168191233.75199147
Baylor Hogan/Nelson1305960.548687210315.19535101245.5218149
Libert Troxclair/Warren1315990.59103441121.98317216180.5123150
Texas Donovan/Saltzman1325990.54962881513.836231191187.5131150
Rochstr Schwartz/Batha1336080.46033592194.64978718114796152
Wake Godwin/Crowe1346110.6602161150.6311021239189.25133153
PugetSnd Novack/Stevenson1356240.447424120015.753397222182156
Pittsb Markus/Lee1366270.46031711977.12828152193.25138157
Oklhma Baez/Strachan-Lafon1376280.50284361383.626576194173117157
SFSU Voeller/Turner1386290.45602251879.288972127210163157
Dartmth Lee/Robinson1396310.56452921606.705507161228.5192158
CUNY Cheung/Antiqua1406320.274405830318.804388413586158
Emory Kuenzel/Bontha1416330.56073689610.92041118256234158
UWyo Ballard/Marcum1426370.53625831210.4368263243147.2597159
UWyo Fanning/Pauli1436390.6280839730.5072018242199145160
Emory Collins /Moore1446440.6144361851.898394218212.5166161
Newark Astacio/Haughton1456440.427978119912.87298108216172161
Crnl Powers/Huang1466480.43706921903.57420719613791162
Libert Hedrick/Bobbitt1476490.57270191072.855277206211.5165162
Rochstr Diamond/Batha1486510.43916361722.733332208127.7582163
KState Mays/Ramirez1496530.58464311052.111861215208162163
Emory Senghas/Kuenzel1506590.590346312327.4095463293320165
Vandy Williford/Stothers1516610.5563647941.241764230197141165
CSUF cruz/bugrov1526630.6144802920.1351263249202150166
CSUF Carter/Thach1536630.54808161133.611878195216.5173166
UNLV Nelson/Eriksen1546640.51967191442.90964205198.5144166
Newark Smith/Randall1556640.321108925521.4309278204.5153166
Oklhma Baez/PlaceHolder1566650.369335921814.60548103207.25158166
WayneS Kamboj/Slaw1576710.53682661562.68036210206.5156168
Texas Malone/Chowdhury1586840.51592621521.88292219195.5140171
GeoWas Tan/Andrews1596870.304012924715.7341698197.25142172
Newark Power/kraut1606970.33359333095.193458175135.2589174
Georgi Zhang/Geddes1617040.42159521817.09083153213167176
Kansas Schmitz/Bonnet1627110.56436221061.047055233220.5179178
Bing Timmons/Zglobicki1637120.48100211500.6405439238183125178
MichSt Miller/Rossman1647130.55492091194.205196185250.25224178
Nwstrn Suh/Forbes1657150.51590061540.9684606235200146179
Towson Whitley/Ruffin1667210.5467188884.604078182252.5228180
Dartmth Yamamura/Markovich1677210.60346961040.2973259246228191180
UNLV Kosmach/Cottrell1687270.41111072157.715801143226188182
UTSA Colwell/Robertson1697280.40514161793.528748197188.25132182
KState Hallinan/David1707320.54366431172.936116204242.5213183
Emory Moore/Rains1717350.52207671225.898921167259239184
Georgi Beyer/Shanker1727360.6225402630.3701918244243.5215184
Libert Warren/Bobbitt1737360.219296928724.9303869192.75137184
Wichit Cortelyou/Joe1747430.215088931515.36102100165.5107186
Gonzo Newton/Kostun1757480.49144241332.683373209225.5187187
Libert Febrizio/Lotspeich1767490.168961831016.2256295116.2574187
GTown Bhushan/Hochberg1777520.510992416416.408693293315188
GeoMas Frank/Lastovica1787520.39507911806.845419160221.5181188
Gonzo DiSanza/Harper1797530.5614882971.475877227244216188
KState Kowaleski/David1807530.39649031968.344181140236203188
Trinit Knoedler/Mithani1817570.56561341011.7218223251226189
Newark Power/Smith1827600.3036252608.392033139205.5154190
Libert Edwards/Apthorp1837610.190958330618.4042486170114190
Clarion Flick/Ciak1847630.40724631718.13552142243214191
Emory Li/Bontha1857630.220099630922.7830677203.25151191
GTown Vale/Coles1867640.5682597893.996307189279267191
Rochstr Weddington/Akolkar1877730.37692361883.783573192207157193
GeoWas Sommers/Tan1887750.45550291732.619714211224185194
Wake Zaikowski/Pham1897750.61325571460333200.5148194
Emory Qiu/Basu1907750.275857827810.60352121208160194
Dartmth Robinson/Ramesh1917800.520131914910.65201120293317195
UTSA Colwell/Ivanovic1927810.45097171821.84118220219178195
Whitman Collier/Menzies1937850.52825431250.7481226236240211196
UCF Vitolo/Johnson1948000.49941221341.130243231239208200
Bard Jeworski/Seyer1958050.246334228014.59433104217.75175201
Michig Reed/Sekaran1968110.50693181858.883551134293316203
Emory Mullins/Adler1978110.50484321409.098071128293321203
Michig Krakoff/Hirn1988230.49531791418.917218132293322206
CSUF Thach/Alvarado1998270.33501582277.062467155238207207
Fresno Caffrey-Casiano/Barton2008270.188579430739.6645742236.5204207
Oklhma Cherry/OBrien2018310.45593641451.905621217250223208
Iowa Long/ONeill2028330.47195991560.9756661234245217208
BosCol Folio/Bartholomae2038330.27185942841.668414224143.7595208
Dartmth Armstrong/Smyser2048350.5431151285.885733169293323209
ASU Sanchez/Dunne2058400.44361891485.691441172278265210
NoTexa Peretz/McCullough2068400.49696981538.917218133293335210
Dartmth Armstrong/Donlan2078430.60047418318.1831787293439211
UMW Smith/Young2088480.22210372729.887169125214169212
Columb Shaner/Murayama2098480.44458431582.154952214254230212
Concor Nesiba/Snelling2108560.53313641150277250.5225214
Iowa McCarthy/Windergerst2118630.38178362220.3430698245217174216
UMKC Wood/Desai2128650.41053011661.376791228237.5206216
Augie Fischer/Heidtke2138720.51846891100276252227218
Kansas Mapes/Bevens2148840.40338471741.555625225246219221
LRCCD Juarez/Chowdhury2158880.174660731219.2731283229.75195222
GeoMas Merican/Kwon2168910.52295371180327230.5197223
Harvard Lucero/Nowell2178930.45740151700318215171223
LRCCD Stanfield/Chowdhurry2189040.181452131513.86294107227.5190226
Wake Duff/Langr2199120.4037451860.6926097237253229228
Emory Kuenzel/Holland2209280.518819113912.75887109293437232
LVille Vincent/Weathers2219290.5579713810307278.5266232
Wake Sisak/Pham2229290.27298672803.980074190235.75202232
KState Bryant/Hodges2239310.23883182619.094033129260240233
PolySL Young/Curtin2249440.24750532797.4951149256.5235236
Michig Xheka/Keller2259490.4456361760321234200237
Capital Nickell/Nagel2269490.46627111630335235.5201237
UTD Roark/Varney2279490.508859813910.96202117293438237
MiaFL Fox/Lopez2289520.48490831260326247.5220238
KCKCC McFarland/Johnson2299550.19564043217.712304144239.75210239
ASU Nielsen/Brasch2309680.4421111390260280269242
IdahoS Johnston/Doty2319710.44715521470264282.5274243
Rochstr Kasschau/Lim2329710.19354153066.003486166230196243
Oregon Bergus/Gaffney2339730.2842212710257223.5184243
Samfor DeFoor/Sessions2349730.3776421842.32171213289287243
JamesM Mihlecic/Eszenyi2359730.16273452977.52496148223183243
UTSA Stroud/Nerison2369930.5307961310469190.5135248
Minn Svoboda/Plutowski23710030.42504471480278279.5268251
Harvard Zhao/Ramanujan23810130.4725861200306286281253
Emory Pesce/Bontha23910130.543490921623.6556174293553253
JamesM Krishnamoorthy/Eszenyi24010160.41243442160370221180254
Oklhma Maddy/Leaseau24110210.37322742090.2202058248286.5282255
USC Kaiser/Nhan24210280.42407711960343248221257
Army White/Hodgkins24310290.16819643092.994427202218.25176257
Army Davila/Cornelius 24410340.145146929403612732560
WayneS Meloche/Dodson24510350.3220382390273258.5238259
Libert Rossdeutscher/Alsop24610350.13251843205.784574171218.25177259
Wake Thies/Shklar24710360.46569421570286293314259
WestVa Jensen/Palmer24810360.28037982302.941421203284.5278259
Crnl Yoon/Gunn24910360.15964783034.658023180229.5194259
GeoMas Frank/Kyagaba25010440.43438381370308283275261
JamesM McGrath/Mihlecic25110450.33181173030414168110261
Libert Febrizio/Hedrick25210520.18764493036.445309163270.5251263
Towson Martinez/Oliveira25310530.36405151890312257.5236263
Emory Rains/Marshall25410600.47778411540294293329265
Whitman Marcovici/Barsky25510610.34013951890258288285265
NoTexa Martinek/Martinez25610610.39166921690296283.5276265
Crnl Klinger/Lee25710650.20954683150358134.2585266
Stanfo Khamphoune/Sonnenberg25810650.3410452080386208161266
UMKC Nichols/McGuinness25910670.35670072310282281271267
Michig Liu/Morgan26010710.44308671590288293319268
Emory Panday /Bontha26110750.45106871610292293327269
UWyo Berry/Gondalia26210760.38214881760349254.5231269
UTSA Robertson/Ivanovic26310770.33101782690252293295269
Baylor Evans/White26410790.18741862964.762362179272254270
EWU Oeflein/Collins26510870.27922862420271262.5245272
UNLV Nelson/Pregman26610870.51599621420492214.5170272
MichSt Gannon/Stephenson26710880.48557242087.583909147293502272
Newark Murphy/kraut26810930.18993942766.346383164287.5284273
NYU Ali/Grau26910950.38832452150387239.5209274
UTD Chiles/Kennedy27010950.43038221981.496245226293393274
IllState Dorsey/Ogbuli27110960.27564092770272264248274
MichSt Hockensmith/Sanchez27210970.4172721700289293324274
Clarion Ciak/Picardi27310990.46886661807.711966145293504275
Emory Collins /Qiu27411000.492370917715.3961499293562275
Dartmth Donlan/Rothfeld27511010.40050141930287293318275
USC Oh/Mohammed27611030.30082712030253293296276
Georgi Rosenthal/Feinberg27711080.29702522340309261242277
KState Pena/Ramirez27811090.29636712360262290289277
LVille Gordon/Barnett27911090.34010521920301284277277
Emory Rab/Chlistunoff28011160.40063212130291293326279
Wichit Coleman/Sullivan28111160.41999971780297293331279
Whitman Larson/Lewis28211170.28932932270255293298279
UTSA Robertson/Nerison28311200.37586992141.729102222293385280
Mo St Freeman/Carlson28411210.29101622430279285279280
Oklhma Defilippis/Abbas28511210.3846462040290293325280
NoTexa Overheim/Abraha28611210.32017722255.550105173293399280
CSUF Salcedo/Rodriguez28711270.28420392550256293299282
Kansas Wood/Foreman28811290.31052952380332262244282
CSUF Moore/Brown28911320.28659222240261293301283
Georgi Johnson/Sharpe29011360.28517292730315264.5249284
Wichit Joe/Donnell29111360.19985712821.35429229276.5262284
Oregon Thurber/Copenhaver29211560.15274173213.182724199273.5257289
Kansas Miller/Hampton29311600.37679751820365282273290
Bing Reddick/Choudhury29411630.37906171910371281.5272291
UTSA Colwell/Nerison29511670.23454722680.2660394247293294292
USC Friedman/Dayal29611680.12451283284.278864184271252292
KCKCC Garvey/Johnson29711690.28232322840275293309292
JamesM Bailey/Bosley29811750.28069962800400225186294
Dartmth Werner/Haynes29911790.41180192060323293348295
IdahoS Eckert/Hand30011830.23821972480267290.5290296
MichSt Miller/Zemel30111830.49124541110489255232296
Towson Owens/Kacyira30211870.33979982370300293334297
Emory Qiu/Sethi 30311870.35606251750304293338297
IllState Harris/Ogbuli30411870.33989762640402255.5233297
IllState Harris/Pickert30511960.26222542630274293308299
MichSt Akumiah/Stephenson30611960.42596921783.081952200293493299
USFSP Gonzalez/Shane30711970.35733911900311293341299
Mo St Johnson/Parsian30811990.2367912580280288.5286300
Baylor Morey/Evans30912000.41548681620419280.5270300
NoTexa Searles/Abraha31012040.30474342120298293332301
LVille Lusco/Burns31112040.28175452290316292293301
GTown Jacob/Chen31212170.37580351980328293351304
Emory Hamriae/Holland31312310.27937172270295293330308
CSUF Brown/bugrov31412320.183432131119.4259181293464308
Dartmth Sterman/Lee31512350.34954031950325293350309
Georgi Layton/Geddes31612350.44328192334.776417178293554309
Dartmth Chenoweth/Wizig31712410.26791722170293293328310
Indiana Taiwo/Fasone31812470.22523582940283293311312
Emory Li/Basu31912470.33089722130324293349312
SMU Murray/McAuliffe32012480.2194392940281293310312
BosCol Holland/Tingle32112560.10043243251.746452221277263314
Texas Fairchild/Fitz32212570.17102922790254293297314
Libert Poapst/Troxclair32312610.27061812560302293336315
Trinit Butler/Cunningham32412640.28400592510314293343316
Vermont Doucette/Neill32512650.2182472840359261.5243316
LVille Huot/Pumphrey32612690.25347252460299293333317
Weber Follett/Schlegel32712750.1635332810259293300319
Samfor Vande Kamp/Walker32812760.30979512480331293354319
NoTexa Overheim/Fink32912810.26604052850310293340320
ASU/UNLV Nielsen/Carrera33012870.19260663105.056296176293421322
UWyo Bouzis/Steiner33112890.23894072620351289.5288322
MichSt Kaas/Akumiah33212950.23783352600303293337324
ASU Young/Chotras33312950.14961023068.525164138293420324
Georgi Feinberg/Geddes33412960.33656812520522229193324
Bard Jeworski/Jaffe-Goldstein33512960.095416573200.005771004251274.5258324
Rochstr Weddington/Batha33613030.24944892930396275259326
Wichit Donnell/Sullivan33713070.36369232100457285.5280327
UNLV Jallits/Pregman33813170.31064592460350293368329
USC Oh/Purk33913200.35813562260499263246330
Michig Gill/Levy34013230.26860442570330293353331
KState Pena/McMillin-Beckman34113240.19369133030423237205331
KState Mays/Kowaleski34213290.26026792450329293352332
Florid Novaes/chessman34313310.21343682890381277.25264333
Army Cornelius /Hurd34413370.17333293110424226.5189334
GeoMas Kyagaba/Kwon34513390.36928092020528258237335
MichSt Thomas/Akumiah34613410.26223392820336293356335
UCO Vance/Askey34713470.21348592520367291291337
USC Munoz/Wong34813480.32568932250500263.5247337
Wake Sisak/Olsen34913510.20716742700313293342338
PugetSnd Nelson/Follmann35013520.11130073180263293302338
NoIowa Hayward/Joseph35113590.13593383010284293312340
Mo St Hart/Green35213650.13515173050285293313341
LRCCD Stanfield/Chowdhury35313670.25967982470344293363342
Minn Willette/Hall35413680.29912352450464287283342
Weber Stevenson/Roberts35513710.10434373100268293305343
Towson Bey/Habineza35613710.226342540334293355343
Prince Murayama/Chang35713830.24498772860542213168346
Cal Baker/Flores35813850.085535823300265293303346
Baylor Morey/Bacon35913850.16389092660305293339346
CUNY Jackson/Baroudi36014110.15600152910360291.5292353
GeoWas Kellogg/Sommers36114240.28850332410541260.5241356
SMU Murray/Faruk36214410.12035113250377276261360
Kentuc Robinson/Sweet36314480.13539093010317293344362
Concor Nesiba/Walker36414480.11122373220376275.5260362
Kansas Hampton/Mapes36514490.24752512850378293386362
Oregon Thurber/Payne36614510.031904843310266293304363
Crnl Powers/Yoon36714790.1483673120337293357370
Baylor Bacon/White36814830.32071612330420293424371
Florid Prescott/chessman36914850.37203721940436293441371
Kansas Miller/Bevens37014880.26520742710549272.5255372
Weber Moss/Ploharz37114920.010875713440269293306373
GeoWas/UDC-CC Kellogg/Bertram37214930.14542543120342293362373
LVille Huot/Reddy37314930.21558652620382293389373
Oklhma Minton/Snider37414930.25762842660548271.5253373
Weber Violand/Kersey37514990.0097614563470270293307375
LVille Huot/Indraneel37615000.35329261820435293440375
KState Bryant/Mays37715270.21098012950392293398382
WayneS Dodson/Brundage37815370.11864513150.582404241293468384
Florid Manov/Lee37915450.17711983100523267.5250386
Crnl Lee/Powers38015470.20045342780397293403387
Stanfo Hanley/Tuteja38115510.29033172120437293442388
Wichit Cortelyou/Donnell38215570.087319993330339293359389
Texas Bhattacharjee/Webb38315570.13455613090364293377389
Kansas Getto/Reed38415590.13630142860368293379390
Army/Libert Tindall/Bobbitt38515630.19247213130398293404391
KState Bryant/Seib38615720.13053253250369293380393
KState Mays/Austin38715730.12720123150366293378393
UNLV/Denver Carrera/Shaw-Gonzales38815760.097808913250352293369394
Mac Smith/Goodrum38915760.27968052080440293445394
Pep Cleveland/Cohen39015770.078818283120346293365394
Trinit Hall/Butler39115790.23158192720422293426395
Georgi Li/Gelly39215810.030524173260319293345395
Vandy Schaaf/Zhan39315810.059275413280338293358395
Trinit Hall/Ha39415870.15537962800388293394397
JamesM Meissner/Bosley39515880.1263932980372293381397
Crnl Furman/Yoon39615880.19342653250.01346568250293574397
WestVa Peters/Warne39715920.12538223230373293382398
KState Edwards/Hodges39815970.15884433350393293400399
USFSP Trigaux/Almeida39916040.015819213390320293346401
Army Baughman/Hurd40016080.087609673020362293375402
CSUF Gonzalez/Rodriguez40116130.049779623270345293364403
CSUN Loy/Lindo40216170.16166562830404293408404
SntaCl Cruz/Sander40316270.12902733210390293396407
LVille Lattimore/Hodges40416280.030848463350340293360407
Cal Bayar/Pramanik40516280.22742372480439293444407
Kansas Foreman/Reed40616290.3046062340472293476407
Wake Zaikowski/Crowe40716360.0038292533530322293347409
Pittsb Myers/Solis40816400.078681033100374293383410
Stanfo Gaidarov/Ball40916430.11161033160389293395411
Oklhma Snider/Roberts41016430.32178412470481293485411
Augie Engelhardt/Cantrell-Paulson41116530.015819213390341293361413
Gonzo Gunsolus/Cruz41216560.23408242720451293456414
Weber Marsh/Ploharz41316610.030235093330353293370415
Chico Trinkeller/Laczko41416630.12912683040405293409416
CSUF Sydnor/Alvarado41516630.32846161910490293494416
SntaCl Cruz/Andry41616710.015066583470347293366418
WCSU Pasquence/Wolff41716710.11338052700401293406418
Denver Aguirre/Walizer41816720.02226483390354293371418
UWyo Jones/Craig41916730.023012363440355293372418
Navy Branton/Hurt42016800.060703963360383293390420
USFSP/FSU Gonzalez/Porter42116800.062415693430384293391420
Kansas Getto/Wood42216810.27564432230478293482420
Dartmth Robinson/Markovich42316840.17842272400438293443421
Crnl Klinger/Gunn42416850.098447963150399293405421
Newark Smith/Murphy42516850.1323893420416293419421
IllState Pickert/Dorsey42616870.21717753060456293461422
Gonzo/IdahoS Cruz/Hall42716960.01336653480356293373424
SMU Murray/Faruk42816960.075130343470394293401424
CSUN Loy/Rivas42917000.0029661023520348293367425
KCKCC Gillette/Bowers43017000.2256242860465293470425
Baylor Hogan/Bacon43117040.23741712690471293475426
SacSt. Thiel/Renfree43217110.090009433030406293410428
Vermont Doucette/Cooper43317110.16386262490441293446428
SDSU Won/Clark43417240.10658783200417293422431
BosCol Holland/Carlman43517270.21423092500470293474432
LRCCD Stanfield/Kumar43617280.074212733280407293411432
UMKC Chang/McMahon43717290.10952833090421293425432
Clarion Kristufek/Picardi43817310.15462472920442293447433
CUNY Torre/Glysantseva43917330.0029661023520363293376433
Weber Violand/Woodhall44017350.0019774013530357293374434
Bing North/Friedman44117400.10797443150425293427435
Libert Scott/Trujillo44217430.15923013100449293454436
JCCC Solecki/Villanueva44317480.13829242900443293448437
ELAC padilla/Ayon44417480.17770982650461293466437
KState David/Austin44517490.0099966783510379293387437
SFSU Hamud/Teter44617490.24506672070491293495437
Michig Krakoff/Morgan44717560.42522362460557293555439
SacSt. Young/Brumer44817570.053787273330408293412439
Crnl Tablan/Naqvi44917590.091648733200426293428440
UMKC Salazar/Ajisafe45017600.0069209033480380293388440
Navy Branton/Steele45117610.0029661023520375293384440
Vandy Mitchell45217610.13542713060446293451440
Bing Kauschinger/Aguirre45317630.093698483280428293430441
KState Papen/McMillin-Beckman45417670.1952662740479293483442
Samfor DeFoor/Vande Kamp45517680.22876522350493293496442
Hired Unknown45617710.17293773420466293471443
USFSP Trigaux/Shane45717730.0069209033480385293392443
Richmond Borwick/Henschen45817750.18870172850477293481444
PolySL Irani/Samora45917760.04586413250411293415444
GeoMas Thies/Stone46017760.052280113410415293418444
LRCCD Decristoforo/Thomson-Burns46117770.037879043340409293413444
Army Hauptman/Burroughs46217830.071522943150427293429446
UTSA Montee/Calhoun46317930.0097193593520395293402448
Augie Heidtke/Engelhardt46417930.18519692880482293486448
Kentuc Woika/Robinson46517960.22010182700501293503449
JCCC Cuellar/Purcell46618010.10283963070445293450450
Baylor Morey/Morrell46718130.00098870053540391293397453
SacSt. McDonnell/Murphy46818130.021071133510412293416453
Weber Moss/Violand46918130.031235453400418293423453
Crnl Victor/Chen47018130.050507683320429293431453
Vandy/Navy Rouillard/Howe47118170.015819213390410293414454
SMU McAuliffe/Faruk47218170.15580043080476293480454
Army Myers/Houchin 47318270.043273293350430293432457
ULL Flemming/Sorenson47418270.14264592990474293478457
WayneS Wirth/Brundage47518270.20605112990504293507457
Iowa Stuhlman/Klemme47618310.0029661023520403293407458
WestVa/Texas Warne/Webb47718310.13849432900475293479458
Michig Keller/Maisch47818360.11565343100463293469459
Indiana Parroco/Fasone47918410.060022213160444293449460
Emory Hamriae/Sethi 48018410.072874023360448293453460
Augie Fischer/Cantrell-Paulson48118430.1512913140483293487461
Georgi Sharpe/Geddes48218470.12723662930473293477462
Whitman Butler/Lewis48318520.16295632440494293497463
BosCol Lopopolo/Tingle48418560.025731493430432293434464
Vandy Rehman/Zhan48518570.18156262910505293508464
BosCol Tillman/Giannotto48618590.02213843380431293433465
Whitman Wang/King48718630.057887113330450293455466
CaseWst Parker/Clarke48818680.049018853490447293452467
 48918710.00098870053540413293417468
NS Lowenthal/Towell49018720.016797013470433293435468
JamesM McGrath/Bailey49118730.25035742530543293541468
UMKC Nichols/McMahon49218750.061371333390458293462469
Oregon Gaffney/Copenhaver49318950.28247742470565293564474
Fresno Eizadi/Kovtun49419010.12960112860496293499475
Cal Pramanik/McLoon49519030.26260692930558293556476
Crnl Lorsch/Gunn49619090.19381043210534293534477
Wake Shklar/Min49719110.26005513030559293557478
Rochstr Poulin/Davidge49819120.0029661023520434293436478
Chico Parker/Laczko49919120.12338222670495293498478
LACC Khan/Mendizabal50019190.033405773450460293465480
UTD Benavides/Grunewald50119200.089316343220484293488480
Whitman Jensen/Emlet50219230.020998783410452293457481
WCSU Townsend/Allen50319250.11201842860497293500481
Crnl Klinger/Powers50419320.17840123150533293533483
IllState St. John/Casey50519350.16013023270524293525484
Weber Follett/Violand50619370.026484873520462293467484
Augie Heidtke/Cantrell-Paulson50719390.12667383190507293510485
GeoMas Merican/Frank50819400.16187773120527293528485
KCKCC Gillette/Bowers50919400.20721362830551293547485
Weber Schlegel/Violand51019410.010875713440453293458485
KCKCC Miller/Johnson51119430.12280733170506293509486
Weber Marsh/Roberts51219490.0088983053460454293459487
Bing Friedman/Kauschinger51319560.058744443240486293490489
UMKC Miskell/Clark51419680.0069209033480459293463492
Rochstr Lyle/Lim51519710.048498833320485293489493
Oregon Miller/Payne51619730.0029661023520455293460493
SMU Murray/Essaw51719730.014542293500467293472493
NoTexa Searles/Overheim51819750.21265352320564293563494
Bing Bryant/Dogaroiu51919800.045327753460487293491495
ASU Rajan/Chotras52019800.17461062800550293546495
Mo St Hart/Freeman52119830.17606952850552293548496
MiaFL Lopez/Cowen52219950.18424963160560293558499
JamesM Evans/Eszenyi52319970.15386453060545293543499
Rochstr Batha/Lim52420000.14928273020544293542500
UCO Munday/Botkin52520030.19248972950567293566501
Indiana Parroco/Taiwo52620090.0029661023520468293473502
LRCCD Evans/Chowdhury52720090.078661543100515293518502
LRCCD Juarez/Thomson-Burns52820190.07375423200516293519505
Vandy Bloomstone/Lyons52920210.055330613300508293511505
GTown Jacob/Bhushan53020210.17712372750566293565505
NoTexa Searles/Fink53120330.13693783160554293550508
JCU Stolfer/Massarelli53220350.048164693370509293512509
USC Mohammed/Friedman53320360.031210183260502293505509
PolySL/Chico Curtin/Trinkeller53420430.056005823250517293520511
Vandy Rehman/Lyons53520480.095915563350537293537512
GSU Stewart/Halden53620490.066256153200526293527512
Baylor Morrell/White537205103550480293484513
Minn Plutowski/Tripathy53820510.12934673290555293551513
UMW Chen/Greene53920520.036088733390512293515513
Clarion Kristufek/Lewis54020530.041399873150514293517513
WayneS Dodson/Slaw54120530.075285483350532293532513
Richmond Diamond/Irons54220560.031910663350511293514514
CSUF Alvarado/Su54320560.048790923280518293521514
Pittsb Woodford/Chams-Eddine54420570.067491433430530293530514
CUNY Cheung/Jackson54520690.05650723390529293529517
Bing Pinchuk/Frumkin546207303550488293492518
Libert Warren/Holguin54720750.0059322033490498293501519
SacSt. McDonnell/Millen54820760.032531823390519293522519
Weber Stevenson/Marsh54920770.017671063390510293513519
UTD Benavides/Chiles55020810.099914723120553293549520
NS/ELAC Opperman/shubin55120840.057187443310535293535521
SacSt. Brumer/Murphy55221030.018769433440520293523526
Washburn Coker/Butler55321030.10228653330561293559526
Georgi/Florid Li/Grey55421040.023708973470525293526526
VT Deal/Deevi55521120.0069209033480513293516528
SntaCl Cruz/Wetland556211303550503293506528
Bard Jeworski/Luxemburg55721150.055591253240546293544529
WestVa Warne/Palmer55821160.10901193000568293567529
UWyo Marcum/Jones55921200.069044513400556293552530
SntaCl Cruz/Thompson56021350.0069209033480521293524534
JamesM Rand/Spiker56121400.090033653120570293569535
Florid Novaes/Christou56221430.021306453410538293538536
Mo St Hart/Parsian56321490.078150093020569293568537
ND Bontrager/Tixier56421600.01422883460539293539540
Rochstr Lim/Poulin56521640.0079096043470536293536541
SMU Murray/Marzullo56621770.0019774013530531293531544
Washburn Mikkelsen/Lyon56721800.033447873400562293560545
Rochstr Lim/Rose56821850.0599143480575293575546
Florid Krause/Frank56921960.0029661023520540293540549
JamesM Miller/Norby57022040.041357473320572293571551
Mac Smith/Micklavzina57122080.032910273250571293570552
Crnl Lee/Huang57222130.0029661023520547293545553
Georgi West/Feinberg57322290.02644873470574293573557
GTown Coles57422570.0028405523540563293561564
Crnl Naqvi/Kuo57522690.0080192773530576293576567
Weber Schlegel/Roberts57622720.0038292533530573293572568